Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MALTINGS WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+17.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,750
+18.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,315
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6EZ
← Back to All Properties