Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+43.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+18.4%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+53.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LZ
← Back to All Properties