19, BERRYFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+1.7%
Sold on 11 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+132.0%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+40.4%
Sold on 3 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1