Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TG
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-8.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£114,500
+4.1%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,995
+3.4%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+81.3%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+45.5%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+72.8%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,100
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TG
← Back to All Properties