Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, AVONDALE CRESCENT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+24.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+102.3%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5AS
← Back to All Properties