67, COLNE DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.8%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,000+245.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+11.6%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1