55, AUSTINS MEAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 0LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£299,500+61.9%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+146.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1