Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+50.7%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9XQ
← Back to All Properties