Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 12, DARTFORD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+38.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+73.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3TQ
← Back to All Properties