Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ABBEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+11.7%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+10.4%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5ND
← Back to All Properties