60, ELLISON FOLD TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,950+84.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+60.8%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1