Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SKYE CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+41.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5AY
← Back to All Properties