Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+70.9%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+27.9%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties