Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRANSBY CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+37.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,450
+72.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RY
← Back to All Properties