Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LEYLAND ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+7.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+31.1%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9QH
← Back to All Properties