Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3705, 10, HOLLOWAY CIRCUS QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£490,000
+3.2%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+11.8%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1BY
← Back to All Properties