Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MISSLETON COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+51.1%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+91.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,250
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8BL
← Back to All Properties