Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROOKWOOD CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,195
Last Sold Price
5 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£65,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,195
+89.3%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+28.1%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JR
← Back to All Properties