Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE BULRUSHES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+95.0%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+2.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5GD
← Back to All Properties