Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,500
+70.2%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,500
+13.6%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+88.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties