Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SHARMAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+48.2%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+21.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5JZ
← Back to All Properties