Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-9.4%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+32.8%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
-10.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
-5.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties