Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LIME GROVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+72.1%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750
+41.6%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4PX
← Back to All Properties