Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+29.8%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+45.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9SA
← Back to All Properties