Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ST MUNGOS CLOSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties