31, FRANKLYN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£353,000+58.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+1071.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+34.8%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,100
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1