Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CARN COURT, NORTH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+160.2%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0HR
← Back to All Properties