Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE FIRS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+42.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9EX
← Back to All Properties