Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOKE AVENUE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-4.2%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+251.7%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3LS
← Back to All Properties