1, TWEEDSMUIR CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 5DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,750
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,750+12.5%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+51.1%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1