Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WRIGHT STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+49.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+82.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 8BE
← Back to All Properties