Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+74.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+51.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+5.6%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7EF
← Back to All Properties