68, RINKFIELD, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA9 7LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,500+35.9%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+28.9%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-20.8%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1