96, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+67.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+60.5%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+37.4%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1