7, BENNETTS FARM PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 3AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£157,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+161.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,600+30.1%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1