36B, THE HIGHWAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+117.0%
Sold on 19 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+14.0%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1