UPPER MAISONETTE, 50, ST ANNES CRESCENT, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 1SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,995
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£102,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£499,995+25.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,500
Sold on 8 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1