Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LINCOLN AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+29.3%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+379.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7JU
← Back to All Properties