Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£55,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+38.6%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
+£55,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,300
-3.1%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 29 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties