Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+69.5%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+94.1%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QH
← Back to All Properties