Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WICKENTREE HOLT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+43.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+27.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+105.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7PQ
← Back to All Properties