Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHAPLIN CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+20.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7SZ
← Back to All Properties