Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SILVERBIRCH COURT, FRIENDS AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+1.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8LZ
← Back to All Properties