10, NETHER EDGE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 1RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£206,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£403,000+105.4%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Detached
+£206,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,250+190.7%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Detached
+£128,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1