FLAT 12, FRANCISLEA, COLWELL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.2%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£244,000+264.2%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+20.7%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500-4.3%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1