Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LUMLEY GARDENS, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£288,000
+30.9%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5GS
← Back to All Properties