Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PINE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+7.1%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3PP
← Back to All Properties