Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HALL STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+75.4%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1PJ
← Back to All Properties