149, GAVIN WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 9FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+75.7%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-8.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1