8A, RYEFIELD ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 8GS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+134.8%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+0.0%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+17.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1